Estimated Value AdvantageVerified motivated-seller listingsOff-Plan AssignmentsExclusive Investment OpportunitiesNew opportunities added dailyFree for investors
hotdeals.ae

You're browsing Mircea Vasile Branzei's page

Back to Developer Deals

Azizi Venice 10

Dubai South, Dubai, UAE

AziziDeveloperAziziView developer profile

Handover

Q1 2027

Payment Plan

40%
60%

10% down

Starting price

AED 1,230,000

40/60 · 10% down

About Azizi Venice 10

Azizi Venice 10 is a residential building by Azizi Developments within the Azizi Venice waterfront community in Dubai South. The phase is planned around contemporary apartments and the wider masterplan’s lagoon setting, with access to an 18-kilometre waterfront, retail boulevard, landscaped parks, pools and leisure facilities. Its Dubai South location places residents close to Al Maktoum Internat…

Floor Plans

Availability

33% sold

84 of 126 units available

Unit inventory

84 units, from AED 1,230,000

UnitLayoutBedsBuildingFloorSizePricePer ft²
1551 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 101692 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,777
1641 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 101693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
1471 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 101693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
10551 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 1010692 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,777
8561 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 108692 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,777
8641 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 108707 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,740
5641 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 105693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
4551 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 104692 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,777
4561 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 104692 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,777
2551 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 102692 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,777
1561 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 101692 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,777
12141 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 1012707 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,740
6321 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 106707 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,740
2321 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 102707 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,740
9471 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 109693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
9321 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 109693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
5321 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 105693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
4321 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 104707 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,740
3321 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 103693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
1321 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 101693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
9401 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 109693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
7401 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 107693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775
6401 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 106707 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,740
4401 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 104707 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,740
3401 Bedroom in Azizi Venice 101 BedroomAzizi Venice 103693 ft²AED 1,230,000AED 1,775

Showing 25 of 84 units

Prices and sizes are the developer’s published figures and are not a quote.

Project documents

Brochures

Payment schedule

  • 1Deposit10%
  • 2During construction30%
  • 3On handover60%

Request the full payment plan for Azizi Venice 10

Our team will send you the complete payment schedule, floor plans and current offer from Azizi.

  • Full payment plan + down payment
  • Available unit types and launch prices
  • Early-bird offers before public launch
Azizi - Monaco Mansions - Villa
Azizi

Azizi - Monaco Mansions - Villa

Azizi

Dubai South, Dubai, UAE

From

AED 45,490,000

Handover

Q4 2026

Payment Plan

50/50

Down Payment

14%

View
Azizi Abraham
Azizi

Azizi Abraham

Azizi

Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai, UAE

From

AED 1,067,000

Handover

Q4 2027

Payment Plan

50/50

Down Payment

10%

View
Azizi Ameer
Azizi

Azizi Ameer

Azizi

Al Furjan, Dubai, UAE

From

AED 2,033,000

Handover

Q4 2027

Payment Plan

50/50

Down Payment

10%

View
Azizi Amir
Azizi

Azizi Amir

Azizi

Al Furjan, Dubai, UAE

From

AED 2,034,000

Handover

Q2 2027

Payment Plan

50/50

Down Payment

10%

View

Frequently asked questions about Azizi Venice 10

What is the handover date for Azizi Venice 10?
Azizi Venice 10 is scheduled for handover in Q1 2027.
What is the starting price of Azizi Venice 10?
Prices start from AED 1,230,000. Contact our team for current availability.
Who is the developer of Azizi Venice 10?
Azizi Venice 10 is being developed by Azizi.
Where is Azizi Venice 10 located?
Azizi Venice 10 is located in Dubai South, Dubai, UAE.