Estimated Value AdvantageVerified motivated-seller listingsOff-Plan AssignmentsExclusive Investment OpportunitiesNew opportunities added dailyFree for investors
hotdeals.ae

You're browsing Mircea Vasile Branzei's page

Back to Developer Deals

Golf Hillside

Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, UAE

EmaarDeveloperEmaarView developer profile

Handover

Q4 2028

Payment Plan

80%
20%

10% down

Starting price

AED 2,902,888

80/20 · 10% down

About Golf Hillside

Golf Hillside by Emaar Properties, is a luxurious development within the Dubai Hills Estate. This magnificent development is the epitome of luxury, set amidst lush landscapes, and promises tranquility and exclusivity. Golf Hillside is a residential development designed for the elite few. It combines sophisticated design with expansive living areas and seamless integration of lifestyle amenities.

Floor Plans

Project documents

Brochures

Payment schedule

  • 1Deposit10%
  • 2During construction70%
  • 3On handover20%

Request the full payment plan for Golf Hillside

Our team will send you the complete payment schedule, floor plans and current offer from Emaar.

  • Full payment plan + down payment
  • Available unit types and launch prices
  • Early-bird offers before public launch
Address Residence the Bay
Emaar

Address Residence the Bay

Emaar

Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai, UAE

From

AED 3,300,000

Handover

Q4 2026

Payment Plan

80/20

Down Payment

10%

View
Address Residences Al Marjan Island
Emaar

Address Residences Al Marjan Island

Emaar

Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah, UAE

From

AED 8,483,888

Handover

Q4 2028

Payment Plan

80/20

Down Payment

10%

View
Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour
Emaar

Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour

Emaar

Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai, UAE

From

AED 1,980,000

Handover

Q1 2029

Payment Plan

80/20

Down Payment

10%

View
Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate
Emaar

Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate

Emaar

From

AED 1,930,000

Handover

Q1 2029

Payment Plan

80/20

Down Payment

10%

View

Frequently asked questions about Golf Hillside

What is the handover date for Golf Hillside?
Golf Hillside is scheduled for handover in Q4 2028.
What is the starting price of Golf Hillside?
Prices start from AED 2,902,888. Contact our team for current availability.
Who is the developer of Golf Hillside?
Golf Hillside is being developed by Emaar.
Where is Golf Hillside located?
Golf Hillside is located in Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, UAE.