Dream Life Residence
Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai, UAE
Handover
Q1 2027
Payment Plan
20% down
About Dream Life Residence
Dreamlife Residences is a waterfront residential project by Seeniun Properties on Dubai Islands. The development is positioned as part of the island destination’s emerging residential collection, bringing contemporary homes to a coastal setting shaped by open water views, beaches, and a growing network of hospitality and lifestyle destinations. The project is designed for residents seeking a rela…
Floor Plans
Availability
8% sold
12 of 13 units available
Unit inventory
12 units, from AED 1,727,276
| Unit | Layout | Beds | Building | Floor | Size | Price | Per ft² |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P2-01 | 1 Bedroom in Dream Life Residence | 1 Bedroom | Dream Life Residence | 1 | 897 ft² | AED 1,727,276 | AED 1,926 |
| 510 | 1 Bedroom in Dream Life Residence | 1 Bedroom | Dream Life Residence | 5 | 812 ft² | AED 1,741,850 | AED 2,145 |
| 708 | 1 Bedroom in Dream Life Residence | 1 Bedroom | Dream Life Residence | 7 | 811 ft² | AED 1,781,774 | AED 2,197 |
| 808 | 1 Bedroom in Dream Life Residence | 1 Bedroom | Dream Life Residence | 8 | 803 ft² | AED 1,782,889 | AED 2,220 |
| 809 | 1 Bedroom in Dream Life Residence | 1 Bedroom | Dream Life Residence | 8 | 816 ft² | AED 1,810,472 | AED 2,219 |
| P2-08 | 2 Bedrooms in Dream Life Residence | 2 Bedrooms | Dream Life Residence | 1 | 1,210 ft² | AED 2,308,355 | AED 1,908 |
| 501 | 2 Bedrooms in Dream Life Residence | 2 Bedrooms | Dream Life Residence | 5 | 1,115 ft² | AED 2,387,977 | AED 2,142 |
| 507 | 2 Bedrooms in Dream Life Residence | 2 Bedrooms | Dream Life Residence | 5 | 1,118 ft² | AED 2,391,111 | AED 2,139 |
| 701 | 2 Bedrooms in Dream Life Residence | 2 Bedrooms | Dream Life Residence | 7 | 1,115 ft² | AED 2,449,882 | AED 2,197 |
| 807 | 2 Bedrooms in Dream Life Residence | 2 Bedrooms | Dream Life Residence | 8 | 1,111 ft² | AED 2,463,971 | AED 2,218 |
| 203 | 3 Bedrooms in Dream Life Residence | 3 Bedrooms | Dream Life Residence | 2 | 1,425 ft² | AED 3,021,229 | AED 2,120 |
| 602 | 3 Bedrooms in Dream Life Residence | 3 Bedrooms | Dream Life Residence | 6 | 1,432 ft² | AED 3,140,453 | AED 2,193 |
Prices and sizes are the developer’s published figures and are not a quote.
Project documents
Brochures
Payment schedule
- 1Deposit20%
- 2During construction40%
- 3On handover40%
Request the full payment plan for Dream Life Residence
Our team will send you the complete payment schedule, floor plans and current offer from Seeniun Properties.
- • Full payment plan + down payment
- • Available unit types and launch prices
- • Early-bird offers before public launch
Frequently asked questions about Dream Life Residence
- What is the handover date for Dream Life Residence?
- Dream Life Residence is scheduled for handover in Q1 2027.
- What is the starting price of Dream Life Residence?
- Prices start from AED 1,727,276. Contact our team for current availability.
- Who is the developer of Dream Life Residence?
- Dream Life Residence is being developed by Seeniun Properties.
- Where is Dream Life Residence located?
- Dream Life Residence is located in Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai, UAE.