Estimated Value AdvantageVerified motivated-seller listingsOff-Plan AssignmentsExclusive Investment OpportunitiesNew opportunities added dailyFree for investors
hotdeals.ae

You're browsing Mircea Vasile Branzei's page

Back to Developer Deals

Stamn Yuni

Jumeirah Garden City, Dubai, UAE

Stamn DevelopmentDeveloperStamn DevelopmentView developer profile

Handover

Q1 2027

Payment Plan

50%
50%

5% down

Starting price

AED 1,465,958

50/50 · 5% down

About Stamn Yuni

STAMN YUNI is located in Jumeirah Garden City, a recently opened freehold area for foreigners in the past one or two years, situated in the city's prime first ring, also known as the "first ring zone," with huge development potential. It is directly opposite the Museum of the Future and nestled between the picturesque Jumeirah Beach and the skyscrapers on Sheikh Zayed Road (E11), close to DIFC Fin…

Floor Plans

Availability

67% sold

8 of 24 units available

Unit inventory

8 units, from AED 1,603,340

UnitLayoutBedsBuildingFloorSizePricePer ft²
6061 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni6642 ft²AED 1,603,340AED 2,499
7061 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni7642 ft²AED 1,624,728AED 2,532
1101 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni1821 ft²AED 1,627,315AED 1,981
5031 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni5731 ft²AED 1,657,643AED 2,269
5101 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni5676 ft²AED 1,664,594AED 2,461
5021 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni5741 ft²AED 1,670,253AED 2,254
6021 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni6741 ft²AED 1,694,069AED 2,286
7031 Bedroom in Stamn Yuni1 BedroomStamn Yuni7731 ft²AED 1,705,476AED 2,334

Prices and sizes are the developer’s published figures and are not a quote.

Project documents

Brochures

Payment schedule

Main

  • 1Deposit10%
  • 2During construction50%
  • 3On handover40%

Main

  • 1Deposit5%
  • 2During construction45%
  • 3On handover50%

Request the full payment plan for Stamn Yuni

Our team will send you the complete payment schedule, floor plans and current offer from Stamn Development.

  • Full payment plan + down payment
  • Available unit types and launch prices
  • Early-bird offers before public launch
Nautis Residences
Stamn Development

Nautis Residences

Stamn Development

Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai, UAE

From

AED 2,406,000

Handover

Q3 2027

Payment Plan

40/60

Down Payment

10%

View

Frequently asked questions about Stamn Yuni

What is the handover date for Stamn Yuni?
Stamn Yuni is scheduled for handover in Q1 2027.
What is the starting price of Stamn Yuni?
Prices start from AED 1,465,958. Contact our team for current availability.
Who is the developer of Stamn Yuni?
Stamn Yuni is being developed by Stamn Development.
Where is Stamn Yuni located?
Stamn Yuni is located in Jumeirah Garden City, Dubai, UAE.